Telegraph

Fantasy Football Guide

2019-20 Statistics

PlayerTeam£mPoints
K SchmeichelLEI3.6142
D HendersonSHU3.0141
Ederson MMCI4.5138
R PatricioWOL3.7136
D de GeaMUN4.2128
N PopeBUR3.0128
Allison BLIV4.4117
M DubravkaNEW3.3102
V GuaitaCRY3.1102
M RyanBRI3.296
J PickfordEVE3.994
B FosterWAT3.493
K ArrizabalagaCHE4.391
A McCarthySOT3.082
B LenoARS4.081
A RamsdaleBOU2.977
H LlorisTOT4.174
F FabianskiWHU3.471

PlayerTeamValuePointsPts/£m
D HendersonSHU3.014147.0
N PopeBUR3.012842.7
K SchmeichelLEI3.614239.4
R PatricioWOL3.713636.8
V GuaitaCRY3.110232.9
M DubravkaNEW3.310230.9
Ederson MMCI4.513830.7
D de GeaMUN4.212830.5
M RyanBRI3.29630.0
B FosterWAT3.49327.4
A McCarthySOT3.08227.3
Allison BLIV4.411726.6
A RamsdaleBOU2.97726.6
J PickfordEVE3.99424.1
K ArrizabalagaCHE4.39121.2
F FabianskiWHU3.47120.9
T KrulNOR3.26620.6
B LenoARS4.08120.3
E MartinezARS2.75420.0
H LlorisTOT4.17418.0
P GazzanigaTOT3.04314.3
T HeatonAVL3.43811.2
AdrianLIV3.53710.6

PlayerTeam£mPoints
T Alexander-ArnoldLIV4.5207
A RobertsonLIV5.1190
M DohertyWOL3.5183
V Van DijkLIV5.5181
H MaguireMUN3.7161
E StevensSHU2.9155
G BaldockSHU2.4155
V LindelofMUN3.7154
B ChilwellLEI3.1150
J OttoWOL3.0148
C AzpilicuetaCHE4.8141
R PereiraLEI3.5141
SoyuncuLEI2.3138
J EvansLEI2.9136
K WalkerMCI5.0136
J EganSHU2.5136
J TarkowskiBUR3.2135
A Wan-BissakaMUN3.8132
C CoadyWOL3.1130
J ConnellSHU2.6125
S AurierTOT3.4124
D LuizCHE4.3119
L DigneEVE3.6119
J GomezLIV3.6116
L DunkBRI3.2109
B MendyMCI3.8108
B MeeBUR2.9107
D RiceWHU3.1106
T AlderweireldTOT4.0105
N OtamendiMCI3.7104
L ShawMUN4.0102
M AlonsoCHE4.0101
P van AanholtCRY3.2100

PlayerTeam£mPointsPts/£m
G BaldockSHU2.415564.6
SoyuncuLEI2.313860.0
J EganSHU2.513654.4
E StevensSHU2.915553.4
M DohertyWOL3.518352.3
J OttoWOL3.014849.3
B ChilwellLEI3.115048.4
J ConnellSHU2.612548.1
J EvansLEI2.913646.9
D BurnBRI2.09346.5
T Alexander-ArnoldLIV4.520746.0
H MaguireMUN3.716143.5
J TarkowskiBUR3.213542.2
C CoadyWOL3.113041.9
V LindelofMUN3.715441.6
R PereiraLEI3.514140.3
D RicoBOU2.38737.8
A RobertsonLIV5.119037.3
F FernandezNEW2.59337.2
B MeeBUR2.910736.9
R JamesCHE2.38436.5
S AurierTOT3.412436.5
B WilliamsMUN2.17535.7
A Wan-BissakaMUN3.813234.7
D RiceWHU3.110634.2
L DunkBRI3.210934.1
A OgbonnaWHU2.68833.8
L DigneEVE3.611933.1
V Van DijkLIV5.518132.9
C TaylorBUR2.89132.5
J GomezLIV3.611632.2
M HolgateEVE2.37331.7
P van AanholtCRY3.210031.3
P BardsleyBUR2.57730.8
E PietersBUR2.88530.4
J WardCRY2.47330.4
R FredericksWHU2.57630.4
C KabaseleWAT2.47230.0

PlayerTeam£mPoints
K de BruyneMCI5.6228
A MartialMUN4.8199
R SterlingMCI6.5198
M SalahLIV7.0190
S ManeLIV6.3187
R MahrezMCI4.6183
WillianCHE4.2160
M MountCHE3.2157
RicharlisonEVE4.8152
D SilvaMCI5.0140
H BarnesLEI3.0136
M AlmironNEW3.6136
J GrealishAVL3.5129
N PepeARS4.7128
C PulisicCHE4.2128
B SilvaMCI5.4127
A TraoreWOL2.9123
D McNeillBUR3.0118
J MaddisonLEI4.7116
D AlliTOT4.8115
Y TielemansLEI4.1112
L MouraTOT4.5112
W ZahaCRY4.7111
T CantwellNOR2.4111
N RedmondSOT3.8110
J Ward-ProwseSOT3.3109
P FornalsWHU3.0108
A Saint-MaximinNEW2.9106
A El GhaziAVL3.0105
B FernandesMUN4.5103
M AntonioWHU3.8103
O NorwoodSHU2.8102
J LundstramSHU2.5102
J MoutinhoWOL3.8102
A WestwoodBUR3.5101
J HendersonLIV4.1101
P FodenMCI2.8101
D JotaWOL3.9101

PlayerTeam£mPointsPts/£m
M MountCHE3.215749.1
T CantwellNOR2.411146.3
H BarnesLEI3.013645.3
A TraoreWOL2.912342.4
A MartialMUN4.819941.5
J LundstramSHU2.510240.8
K de BruyneMCI5.622840.7
R MahrezMCI4.618339.8
D McNeillBUR3.011839.3
B SakaARS2.18038.1
WillianCHE4.216038.1
M AlmironNEW3.613637.8
J GrealishAVL3.512936.9
A Saint-MaximinNEW2.910636.6
O NorwoodSHU2.810236.4
P FodenMCI2.810136.1
P FornalsWHU3.010836.0
A El GhaziAVL3.010535.0
L TrossardBRI2.99934.1
I SarrWAT2.89533.9
D LuizAVL2.48033.3
K McLeanNOR2.68633.1
J Ward-ProwseSOT3.310933.0
J ShelveyNEW2.89232.9
D JamesMUN3.09732.3
RicharlisonEVE4.815231.7
S ArmstrongSOT3.09531.7
H WilsonBOU3.19631.0
C PulisicCHE4.212830.5
R SterlingMCI6.519830.5
C BashamSHU2.88530.4
L DendonckerWOL3.09130.3
S ManeLIV6.318729.7
J McGinnAVL3.19129.4
J FleckSHU2.98529.3
N RedmondSOT3.811028.9
A WestwoodBUR3.510128.9
J WillockARS2.16028.6

PlayerTeam£mPoints
P AubameyangARS6.8217
J VardyLEI6.0202
D IngsSOT5.0202
R JiminezWOL5.4190
M RashfordMUN6.4175
G JesusMCI6.1174
S Heung-MinTOT5.9173
R FirminoLIV6.5161
H KaneTOT6.6159
S AgueroMCI7.0151
T AbrahamCHE4.3145
C WoodBUR4.6140
T PukkiNOR4.6133
A LacazetteARS6.3132
N MaupayBRI4.0131
D Calvert-LewinEVE4.9130
A PerezLEI5.2127
J AyewCRY3.9121
C WilsonBOU5.5120
J RodriguezBUR4.7115
S HallerWHU4.7109
M GreenwoodMUN3.2109
T DeeneyWAT5.1107
JoelintonNEW4.9105

PlayerTeam£mPointsPts/£m
D IngsSOT5.020240.4
R JiminezWOL5.419035.2
M GreenwoodMUN3.210934.1
T AbrahamCHE4.314533.7
J VardyLEI6.020233.7
N MaupayBRI4.013132.8
P AubameyangARS6.821731.9
J AyewCRY3.912131.0
C WoodBUR4.614030.4
S Heung-MinTOT5.917329.3
T PukkiNOR4.613328.9
G JesusMCI6.117428.5
M RashfordMUN6.417527.3
D Calvert-LewinEVE4.913026.5
R FirminoLIV6.516124.8
J RodriguezBUR4.711524.5
A PerezLEI5.212724.4
H KaneTOT6.615924.1
L MoussetSHU3.78723.5
D SolankeBOU3.68423.3
S HallerWHU4.710923.2
O McBurnieSHU4.09223.0
C WilsonBOU5.512021.8
S AgueroMCI7.015121.6
JoelintonNEW4.910521.4
T DeeneyWAT5.110721.0
A LacazetteARS6.313221.0
D McGoldrickSHU3.98120.8
C AdamsSOT3.98020.5
A ConnollyBRI3.06020.0
O GiroudCHE4.79219.6
J KingBOU5.39818.5
M ObafemiSOT3.05518.3
WesleyAVL3.97118.2
K IheanachoLEI4.47717.5
D OrigiLIV4.57216.0
B SharpSHU4.26716.0
S LongSOT4.87114.8