Form Guide

On Form

PlayerTeam£mPts / £m6 wksSeason
Ederson MMCI4.50.92424
Allison BLIV4.41.11818
K ArrizabalagaCHE4.30.71010
D de GeaMNU4.20.81212

PlayerTeamVALPts / £m6 wksSeason
V Van DijkLIV4.50.92424
A LaporteMCI4.41.11818
A RobertsonLIV4.30.71010
K WalkerMCI4.20.81212

PlayerTeamVALPts / £m6 wksSeason
M SalahLIV4.50.92424
A MartialMNU4.41.11818
K De BruyneMCI4.30.71010
D SilvaMCI4.20.81212

PlayerTeamVALPts / £m6 wksSeason
S AgueroMCI4.50.92424
P AubameyangARS4.41.11818
H KaneTOT4.30.71010
R FirminoLIV4.20.81212

Off Form

PlayerTeam£mPts / £m6 wksSeason
Ederson MMCI4.50.92424
Allison BLIV4.41.11818
K ArrizabalagaCHE4.30.71010
D de GeaMNU4.20.81212

PlayerTeamVALPts / £m6 wksSeason
V Van DijkLIV4.50.92424
A LaporteMCI4.41.11818
A RobertsonLIV4.30.71010
K WalkerMCI4.20.81212

PlayerTeamVALPts / £m6 wksSeason
M SalahLIV4.50.92424
A MartialMNU4.41.11818
K De BruyneMCI4.30.71010
D SilvaMCI4.20.81212

PlayerTeamVALPts / £m6 wksSeason
S AgueroMCI4.50.92424
P AubameyangARS4.41.11818
H KaneTOT4.30.71010
R FirminoLIV4.20.81212

Most Selected

Player  Value wk1wk2wk3wk4wk5wk6wk7wk8wk9wk10wk11wk12wk13wk14wk15wk16wk17wk18wk19wk20wk21wk22wk23wk24wk25wk26wk27wk28wk29wk30wk31wk32wk33wk34wk35wk36wk37wk38wk39wk40wk41 tot
M SalahLiv4.527910110277227312127197910201021019101072257772113279
H KaneTott725271212212122152179123171715127777678211297219252
R LukakuMun6.62171270710672552102132132799569212107577121121217
R SterlingMan C4.6215064712213655101221710812157101057410101122215
K de BruyneMan C5.720452288871752772142142712257121117251110225204
S Heung-MinTott52011121242102712111392161013244721291525265116201
J VardyLeics5.419612227742227225125779281467226777722219196
R FirminoLiv5.7195102102221227251411210212928910105275174225195
R MahrezLeics5.119458222217851022121015422212155710222222219194
C EriksenTott5.51898527210272222271012257101235251271277524189
S AgueroMan C6.81897211020101077491521951719222100189
C AzpilicuetaChe4.518432957132-26710722212717179-17122271127727184
M AlonsoChe4.3184-1117273211771229116719677150122227677184
L SaneMan C4.91761211111221391025122822151052215210527213176
D AlliTott5.81687275281272025452716105212342810112526722168
D de GeaMun3.9165777177771102273191150778221571292272165
E HazardChe61641112257214513272272168912522222665237164
A SanchezArs71622114513216717547172056255221011210242162
J VertonghenTott3.915770277476227121267121722877272203727157
E MoraesMan C3.615672247771712724297192-129219722727-10156
K WalkerTott4.21567-110137717327241271432279217712227156
A RudigerChe3.9155-1175720731427197777-1771123297727155
D SilvaMan C4.9155524288272555186128122121212822102155
B DaviesTott3.4154112213115231225410975181077743-177154
P GrossBri2.7153222155515552724237112212288222557263153
N OtamendiMan C3.71527216127611201-19787144-227921372117152
A ValenciaMun4.1150677112677162278191268114177121271150
C SmallingMun3.61483761726731917778172627762132272148
A LacazetteArs61487217212227255214235102275161712105148
K TrippierTott3.814012107113751552-117051171547211327140
S ManeLiv5.2138677-1285192221227227277511627522138
WillianChe4.11385221221271116311521431142112727522421131138
A MorataChe6.513892107117215792821931-24111107528131138
T CourtoisChe41350272772117772929714070-1712202127606135
H LlorisTott3.81357127717752012326719708777222-12727-1135
J LingardMun3.813514141211122295197426421621282172122135
D TadicSot4.113226212212222210252282452427222518735124132
A PerezNew3.41312252221722114-23181521724157101022614131
X ShaqiriSto3.81302225715241057824241258772222252263130
H BellerinArs4.212732-176771120107611433662121721137127
W ZahaCry412720727275441516222442571111357127
G JesusMan C5.9127127121051211674522328795727127
A MartialMun5.312799216421617212262871073215215121127
J RodriguezWba3.91271262222227222222198571231222172775222127
G CahillChe4.3125-107321177282714747-1372120127707125
M ArnautovicWhm3.91252-1122211236971251337212125262412125
S RondonWba4.512511121722211772372122282722757527222125
D SanchezTott3.7124177177271207157-1977726224728124
R BertrandSot3.61237171721172208624815721227700282272123
L MillvojevicCry2.61232221221272124616272787252771072212123
A RamseyArs4.26228255107525162119221047122
J AyewSwa3.32272222552222413693691921213-162224121
N MonrealArs3.802-177712162-16772132137271713120
H MaguireLeics3.2212112372274021214677726-37222617-210120
FernandinhoMan C3.4522722171108213245341219522517212120
G MurrayBri3.612011212671192119621614211621271021120
P PogbaMun4.6101225102721228132222111107222119
A CresswellWhm3.4030773725-1123614325121110-12-11024-1469118
RicharlisonWat3472226105517783272732223222221111212118
A TownsendCry41222222525155427212106226252522225116
N PopeBurn2.33177207772471408-12292227122127-21115
DaniloMan C3.7715753278142-110712101-110114115
P JonesMun3.277717777271911577-32971115
A DoucoureWat27227117271222828647229222221121252115
J KingBourn4.32222272225112241016187127622717115
D LovrenLiv3.8336271169119783711771212114
A RobertsonLiv3.57222208211175711057215114
J LascellesNew3.1017127121622411622971176122219114
M AlbrightonLeics3.7822227215112775341712343214272222-1114
M RashfordMun5.852972281622522651421171111111121282114
A HegaziWba2.91272171112-11-1282898725112-111271761113
M JorgensenHudd2.41077027-10207-11-110527-1117151712291721111
J TarkowskiBurn2.112275672-1677247141225722257-31111
B SilvaMan C4.611211165211219447615752141121719111
M RyanBri2.51172171272712518791-147226120277-1110
K NaughtonSwa2.97-110171271121737-12-2114207-127112-1-222110
W RooneyEve4.6761122177222071521145221222222110
D GayleNew3.822011111272710323112123512252151229110
F FabianskiSwans2.97-1727127112173742012747-1271223228109
S KolasinicArs3.832106771410077102311-1712127109
C SoaresSot3.271717211722052126312271268158109
T AbrahamSwa3.2227226212252212422321924612171112109
J LosslHudd2.7777127-11557-11-17229-1164121712-17173108
A MawsonSwa37-17271276121737-1201114277-126122-2213108
A Oxlade-ChamberlainArs4.12221111111715256116510222555114144107
JB GudmundssonBurn2.52222214145227542102229255557222107
C WilsonBourn4.512172612219110215222222212226107
A MooyHudd2.857222221622223514265231021122227106
M OlssonSwa3.17-172712711667-12-1727437-186122-2213105
A BarnesBurn3.401111110211022161107222267106211322105
S MustafiArs3.927777117871124111171417104
S WardBurn2.362272710207762474022722237-24104
M RitchieNew3.2115482225222210232422237172172225104
S MounieHudd3.51112211113122142722027222172222104
B FosterWba2.8772061122-118289872100112-111271771103
G XhakaArs3.282122225551127237421842611244223103
E Choupo-MotingSto3.212212525251572421107128322226103
M DioufSto3.322522710712229244221722122725122103
P CechArs3.702-177771120777772211222112117102
J PickfordEve3.27210-1222-2111-11929791-12022172727720102
M OzilArs52212111051515597215122455102
K GibbsArs2.847112202-111228195725-112-142271770101
N MaticMun352255252222224231521722162102223222101
C FabregasChe4.3-17224252251014211512325122122557222100
A IwobiArs3.9127251214425571015211222134100
O GiroudArs5.66111111111126325161121111192732100
J IzquierdoBri3.41121722712131102210878221227525299
J MataMun4.5222122725211312622255151222225198
M LanziniWhm3.61122262555122912422114221498
T CarrollSwa2.622221225222231753323221222612125212398
D Calvert-LewinEve3.255111515226151251115217111451198
D ZappacostaChe3.711477727233810570772113297
K SchmeichelLeics3-1751207227112812160773-272121121196
M van der HoornSwa2.17621737-17272496214712-221096
A KnockaertBri3.8112251162552243292251875-11222796
R FraserBourn3.122221823217259452282257296
C WoodBurn3.7672226221924261472742796
C DanielsBourn3.221602472227773121229-1121441117595
A ChristensenChe2.7-123372772929713572712221294
PedroChe4.94222711102112192621-15427121613121394
T InceHudd3.12222222252225223511222152112226294
L DunkBri3-217517117261-1117781-132-1711123177-193
S DuffyBri2.9117216027171181791-2422511110277-193
BrunoBri2.71132711721012617781081277093
R PereyraWat3.22111270119212354211012222771210293
J AllenSto3121252121222724106127424215122222293
N AkeBourn3.12100217222777310-11012214-132-1241-1117292
M LowtonBurn2.54227277207772-142251021237-2192
G SigurdssonEve4.812222222125711192772251022292
D GrayLeics3.2111114211022186324213532221442221692
P AubameyangArs5.3102710127572151491
J HernandezWhm5.2212122622172214562127121611191
T DeeneyWat4.311142651821107292772222213191
B MeeBurn30227277207772378-12132227290
J GomezLiv2.7179117-1722105100422761790
E CanLiv3.65814221421815822211111052290
L KariusLiv3.17072221372717177172789
A MasuakuWhm2.914610-112061331028-110220110989
P CoutinhoLiv5.421072201051911271289
J Ward-ProwseSot3.5211211511522351912212252224211089
J IbeBourn2.812172112125131229473105172221289
J CorkBurn2.652221122115724242512232225172422289
P van AanholtCry3.2012-2-121201627-14-1255711161571588
J TomkinsCry31221170921227-1302126671688
C DawsonWba377207122711213162-1127477088
H MkhitaryanMun4.7884272221221122122410172488
V MosesChe4.321222291424292722155112142288
N KanteChe3.22227212222424242132421552224524288
L DepoitreHudd3.31722272222311874221411121111888
F FernandezSwa2.97-1727127-2111-11-151279-197122-12187
C KouyateWhm3.21227122222741265242412521522787
R van la ParraHudd2.6122210211272-122662223162722122220287
S OkazakiLeics3.5772072712134161811332124287
D YedlinNew2.822207222-3204115213717725221886
I GundoganMan C41111111121144487221231177221786
D StephensSot2.722222252222224232572223525121212486
O NiasseEve3.1102161792716413211141786
J MilnerLiv3.8173021-11013252-187-118323165785
P ZabaletaWhm3.3-2-1066720112-1714425226-1-1722-2-471285
A YoungMun3215112255141327212221242221522285
W NdidiLeics2.822212122225251051552266122212-12285
J McArthurCry2.712211122723-18119224222221222107185
A OgbonnaWhm3-2001-1125714-111580207-1722-1-17983
M SissokoTott3.421122261122231241811215564511121483
C BentekeCry5.32111221142114555122252211161183
S AurierTott3.83-1227112712102777101282
J MatipLiv3.7077-22027-177271021-376237282
J StephensSot2.67171112581112121227-17-1-3982
L ShawMun3.37147707771771981
D PropperBri3.5222222215225242425122072122222-12781
A BegovicBourn2.72110217122777351-13229-112-12110117280
L KoscielnyArs4-1777202-177621437621280
K ZoumaSto3.3272112-4174612-22231782271112171280
M YoshidaSot3.174772617211252583171-1280
S CookBourn3211121267111-186259-312-12140017280
A NyomWba37750310117280173121126616180
B ChilwellLeics2.7247191211747110721519117-280
C KabaseleWat2.5377-3211-1267135202231126711280
J HendrickBurn2.722272272524242622241522111112280
D WelbeckArs4.97211522121211821312151511380
W HoedtSot3.5172102324412721727-17-1721979
A AyewWhm3.822291021105031523120181222221779
S ClucasSwa2.552221171221232231143124222412379
A GrayWat41122271211557312217712211127279
E LamelaTott3.941311711571281102122121578
J LivermoreWba32222202222253242431121211222747278
M NobleWhm32222221129273122212512227378
K Sung-YeungSwa2.711221175223478221222212222178
R Loftus-CheekCry2.5222215257427521125175878
K IheanachoLeics4.311211111111112612119232211478
C SchindlerHudd2.61077117-1114-110228-112212171277
T BakayokoChe3.421215265212212923424111626277
S MarchBri2.5222772221111221224512522112151111377
G WijnaldumLiv422222227251371512222212222522276
R KlavanLiv37-227272214151731775
M PhillipsWba3.825222121612254521122222114227275
Y CabayeNew3.72122512255257234532212242275
E DierTott3.321222122122214242245224124251212275
I GueyeEve3.22222222-112524142724212215175275
O RomeuSot312122212222112144411241122121321675
C BruntWba35522225325258214222212521175
J EvansWba3.1070522-12-128111811221-112241374
V KompanyMan C3.971162127472772447273
P CrouchSto3.4161061611714541213112115212673
M KeaneEve3.47210-1022-2010036942217272672072
J ShelveyNew3.8-11122221212-15622222282722221072
N RedmondSot3.81522222511226221321222212256472
J StanislasBourn3.4122102253241272277272
A SurmanBourn2.62227222724527522221111115272
C AustinSot4.7161111111128727261321772
S LongSot3.51111155211211695531111171410271
L BainesEve3.67210-1212-21962102727102070
J HolebasWat2.9377-4242-2223112328177-1-231711270
W MorganLeics3.1-26112722711291215722216169
T DaviesEve2.811212311112052224167222242116269
JoseluNew3.2072227212222273546210111111269
W HennesseyCry2.72122-2-1027737-140217110772768
D SimpsonLeics2.9-171127227112911222-27211621168
N DyerSwa2.51112123243234141211221112268
R ShawcrossSto3.1272171145012278212271267
J ButlandSto2.927211-12-41712-22221782-171112271266
A McCarthySot27827312277000812966
C FuchsLeics3.2-17117211011212183753-2230166
M SakhoLiv3.2-2-152207142171117102766
E PietersSto327111-12-4471112-240277562170266
T SmithHudd2.3377157-101011704621021126266
A HerreraMun412142221141312211011421123266
C AtsuNew2.9225172222221495221311214166
V Van DijkSot3.83117220232-17201727172765
F LejeuneNew321621-101-14101177522211265
D JanmaatWat328-3242310422716711112265
G KrychowiakWba2.922152222214232582242221111265
A CarilloWat2.4122221125115242812222221165
M GabbiadiniSot5.12722111112221113122201611211665
K FemeniaWat2.7-17710212-2177161-210123164
A LennonEve3.31242271724132224521422264
S BoufalSot3.312416222561318411261112164
V IborraLeics2.8122272242225121275722264
L CookBourn2.3221211343115242522222211264
S MignoletLiv3.5-17-22527-172728270963
T WalcottArs4.21111614141252522275163
D FletcherSto3.122252222272224542422221163
V LindelofMun3.8300273114777217162
M DiameNew2.7111111212237412292122222212362
S DavisSot2.725227221272272122321221162
S VokesBurn3.41222211611215221521161211162
T CleverleyWat2.822252227222262-12792261
C QuanerHudd34111014251821536252212261
P JagielkaEve3721-12-2111-113714-227172772060
C ClarkNew2.9121271221-10504142220460
G BongBri2.2171712-2872104222-22277-160
J HendersonLiv3.62122722522232221422222221260
J DefoeBourn4.81122722121512311162211460
J Stones Man C3.87217777171244-12159
E BaillyMun3.861271677231-17159
J SchluppCry3.1122-322111214182344146159
S FrancisBourn2.820217221613111129-2122214759
C LoweHudd2.51077227012031-21023201159
F HadergjonahHudd2.3317-2-26241513111612717359
A MariappaWat2.33-3212-117702229176-2112611159
H GomesWat2.80777-3212-122771202371258
C MartinaEve2.92-1221429691-12352158
P ObiangWhm2.52172025124172211242158
J HartWhm3.4-100777501-1124771722-157
A SmithBourn31121715133711-29221622157
M AntonioWhm4522122721324215662257
F DelphMan C392522222723222-121522257
P HojbjergSot2.71522212412232227224402357
L NarsinghSwan2.71122111132911271421121157
M LeminaSot3.42222222123231127212222115256
G BarryEve2.722222222512146233221222256
E CapoueWat3.361121212112242112222222255
J MurphyNew2.81121112245218271121112655
A MorenoLiv3.1307-2427-17272717154
D GoslingBourn2.72212211121311317112212121154
A KingSwa2.611522111812172222220954
T Alexander-ArnoldLiv2.511222212151222221522554
T AlderweireldTott4.47026617722070022253
M DembeleTott3.222211121412122212321322513253
S DefourBurn2.752222211222514241111153
F LlorenteTott4.7111111111011021551711153
A WilliamsEve3.4421-1-22211-119293821-12-252
K LongBurn2.47711-16225707-2152
J HoggHudd2.3122122212214221232212112212452
F ForsterSot371717261722023212-251
M SuttnerBri2.911721727172-1751151
KenedyChe2.6251022212522122251
C TosunEve5.222117712222272251
AdrianWhm2.861442227-1-1-17950
J ManquiloNew2.7127721622-1000418211450
S MaloneHudd2.611110-1111282-11110172149
M SchneiderlinEve32-122122221426211311222221249
R SobhiSto2.611121225457511122221149
P DummettNew2.621212374177248
J KennyEve2.11-2111-116211781-12-21248
L MoussetBourn3111112127427112161121248
D BlindMun3.571073373747
M MerinoNew2.712421221614532213211147
I HaydenNew2.6215142162121311322111111147
W CaballeroChe3.47971227246
DubravkaNew2.87117722226946
W ReidWhm3.3-177-1710-21206611246
M HolgateEve2.95122142771-123146
M FellainiMun3.511652121111111136246
S ArfieldBurn2.502714221772622146
M BatshuayiChe5.12-21121111122121246
S ColemanEve3.62247572772045
S ProdlWat2.977220218077-211245
W HughesWat2.8121072411522222245
B SakoCry2.61121111112111172245
W BonyMan C41142119742182245
T HemedBri3.22121027111135322245
R ElliottNew2.812772221722-1026244
L MouraTott4711251311444
J WardCry2.6-3221-122124213167243
J WilshereArs3.44111042661512112543
L FerSwa2.8214112112221372-162443
D WilliamsHudd2.51121120223162372222143
E KachungaHudd3.42522221221224291243
F DiabateLeics3.118221111421112643
A LaporteMan C3.771275272942
A DragovicLeics3.3677143-27-10142
V WanyamaTott3.31231127522212602342
J McCleanWba2.82210011112142-191212112211242
A WestwoodBurn2.51111111122112521022542
D RiceWhm2.1122112115114112222222442
R BradyBurn2.71251522222251941
M DarmianMun3173110182740
D LuizChe4.141724117065139
J MarioWhm3.817222722217439
O KarnezisWat2.7-1129177-211271238
M BauerSto2.667227112270138
W RoutledgeSwa2.721111122321022111538
M RojoMun3.314071072637
P BardsleyBurn2.33614811437
Y BolasieEve452212115272222137
D SolankeLiv3.2111111162231112111037
D RoseTott4.17161712411536
T KongoloHudd32121312122717436
A PritchardHudd2.61210522222122336
I SlimaniLeics4.51121141110925132136
S RomeroMun3.37777735
M PughBourn2.72121112122213412212235
B KayalBri2.621221112121122114221335
D SturridgeLiv526242117203211135
H Robson-KanuWba3.4031211219122321111135
M KellyCry2.8772537-14-21134
G CameronSto2.727222-411221231261134
K BartleySwa2.432612577134
T Fosu-MensahCry2.312122-210212827-1302134
B NdiayeSto2.8422222211621734
H WinksTott2.711112222212127122234
J CollinsWhm2.874742127-2133
K Walker-PetersTott2.3737236533
A CarrollWhm4.32201-11124111611133
M ZeegelaarWat2.87120-117112232
E PalmieriChe3.21011127031
A SilvaLeics3.9126522112222331
B MendyMan C4.11137303330
S DannCry3.202121-212021692330
C ChambersArs3.12121374111730
D DrinkwaterLeics2.9111231832222230
L UlloaLei3.41212171211121730
M VormTott3927127129
E MangalaMan C33312191029
JeseSto4.3722225211112129
B AfobeBourn42211115211111421229
J FonteWhm3.5773720228
SchelottoBri2.813101135-2422111203-128
C TaylorBurn2.6911-1124228
C RobertsSwa2122277122228
S OkakaWat3.2711161114111228
J SperoniCry2.422121719227
M BritosWat2.85612-12-16431-127
P BillingHudd2.62121112113321111327
K NordfeltSwa2.272127726
J RiedeweldCry301113771211126
R SanchesSwa3.82211522334126
H ArterBourn3.2121221262213126
S McTomminayMan U2.33112125122111326
J LocadiaBri3.5761225326
R HoldingArs30-271121711625
E FernandesWhm2.62111222122221425
M JamesLeics2.1221232123212225
D SakhoWhm3.9140115111121625
B Martins IndiSto332111-2127112424
O BurkeWba2.8141112111111151124
C BravoMan C3.43272923
M ElnenyArs2.8502120221221-12223
A Maitland-NilesArs2.3422421212323
C GoldsonBri272-277122
J CarilloSot4.413245222122
C YacobWba2.5111214114121121
S FieldWba222281-112111121
S BerahinoSto4.22410111132211121
K DarlowNew2.8102142120
M WagueWat2.41971220
G DelofeuWat3.5122211220
R MesaSwa2.92111214141220
D IngsLiv411114272120
C AdamSto2.91115751-1-119
I BrownBri2.6221111113211219
N VlasicEve3.412221112212219
P MertesackerArs3.3612213318
A Wan-BissakaCry221611718
J FoythTott2.67171117
C CathcartWat2.4312612217
A LallanaLiv4.610351111111117
D OspinaArs3.2-21721716
Y BenalouaneLeics2.8762116
C MbembaNew2.7027221120-116
Y ToureMan C411411141216
A SabiriHudd2.115112122116
O McBurnieSwa3.111111261216
G McAuleyWba3.21102-1731115
K WimmerSto312071100-20211115
U HunemeierHudd2.5157215
D AmarteyLeics2.61-242242215
B WatsonWat2.21123322115
A LookmanEve3.3142121415
J LolleyHudd3.211327115
E JakupovicLeics2.67714
O ZinchenkoMan C2.2222222214
S RamirezEve45221111114
R BurkeWhm2.112113
T KrulNew3272112
S ByramWhm2.78113-112
L RoseniorBri2.2311712
N ClyneLiv3.771311
N ChadliWba3.87111111
J PuncheonCry3.311121121111
G N'KoudouTott3111111211111
J MorrisonWba2.9262111
J SimsSot2.1114211111
A MitrovicNew3.561111111
D KlaasenEve4.3212211110
M CarrickMun3212510
N ChalobahWat2.721222110
H SalvetNew2.671210
N WellsHudd3.512111111110
T HeatonBurn2.812249
B HamerLeics2217-219
K StafylidisSto2.7124119
J PiedSot2.52439
R OxfordWhm27119
K MirallasEve3.61102059
L BrittonSwa2.32122119
J GamezNew2.2718
F CoquelinArs2.911121118
J McCarthyEve2.631228
L Chung-yongCry2.312111118
P FodenMan C2.3141118
S McQueenSot2.1111328
B BaningimeEve212111118
A SorlothCry3.422228
T MartinezWhm3.11528
P GazzanigaTott1.977
Y KaboulWat2.7077
T EdwardsSto2.23-12217
C MusondaChe2.311147
R Funes MoriEve313116
T MingsBourn2.71326
J BednarekSot2.666
A RangelSwa2.53126
M HefeleHudd2.431206
I AfellaySto2.7111126
N AmrabatWat2.62226
B DiazMan C2.211226
J CullenWhm2.122116
E AmpaduChe212126
D JamesSwa266
Z IbrahimovicMan U6.2111126
G JohnsonSto3.1-11111-1215
R BarkleyEve4.11225
J MurphyBri2.412115
R AaronsNew2.411125
S IrelandSto2.4111115
D WhiteheadHudd2.3111115
J WillockArs22215
L SorensenSto255
S BaldockBri3.3111115
J SinclairWat3.1111115
R NelsonArs2.1224
J WaltersBurn3.311114
J ColemanHudd2123
P EvraWhm3.1-111-133
P SouareCry2.9033
A TuanzebeMun2.433
M HaidaraNew2.133
M GrujicLiv2.71113
J SkalakBri2.6213
K PalmerHudd2.61113
J HugillWhm3.31113
T KrulBri322
L GrantSto2.522
M TargettSot2.522
M CranieHudd2.131-22
D BogaChe2.422
M BesicEve2.4112
S KaikaiCry2.1112
B KrkicSto3.522
A BorucBourn2.511
B MyhillWba2.311
N MaenpaaBri1.611
B SmithBourn2.511
D DelaneyCry2.4-1111
J SimpsonBourn211
D LukebakioWat2.511
A HaksabanovicWhm2.411
L LumekaCry211
J FultonSwa2011
R HarperWba211
QuinaWhm211
D OrigiLiv4.811
V JanssenTott4.311
S ScannellHudd3.311
J NgoySto3.111
F LadapoCry311
B WoodburnLiv311
M StekelenbergEve2.80
EduardoChe2.40
J RoblesEve2.40
A BogdanLiv2.40
C PantillimonWat2.40
D WardLiv2.20
M HassenSot2.20
E MulderSwa2.20
A FedericiBourn2.10
C AnkergrenBri2.10
J HaugaardSto1.90
M BirighittiSwa1.70
L CoddingtonHudd1.50
GabrielArs3.70
R HuthLeics3.10
C JenkinsonArs2.90
J FlanaganLiv2.60
M MuniesaSto2.60
G HanleyNew2.40
P WollscheidSto2.40
C Carter VickersTott2.40
F GardosSot2.30
M WilsonSto2.30
A LazaarNew2.20
S KingsleySwa2.20
A MatejuBri2.10
J AmatSwa2.10
D HenryWhm2.10
B CargillBourn20
J DavidsonHudd20
M HudsonHudd20
F TabanouSwa20
B DjajdeWat20
S NasriMan C3.40
R SnodgrassWhm3.40
S CazorlaArs3.20
S SidwellBri30
S de JongNew30
J ClasieSot30
FernandoMan C2.80
J MonteroSwa2.80
S FeghouliWhm2.80
M GradelBourn2.70
G ImbulaSto2.70
v IborraWat2.70
C McManamanWba2.60
J ColbackNew2.50
D MarneyBurn2.30
T LawrenceLeics2.30
R InceBri2.20
K LualuaBri2.20
J MutchCry2.20
J WilliamsCry2.20
N MendyLeics2.20
M NormannBri2.10
S OjoLiv2.10
R TowellBri20
R BootyHudd20
J StankovicHudd20
J LekoWba20
D CostaChe6.40
L PerezArs40
L RemyChe40
A MusaLeics3.90
C WickhamCry3.50
I SuccessWat3.30
M ZarateWat3.30
H BunnHudd3.10
D AgyeiBurn30
M FoliviWat30
J TymonSto2.2-21-1
M DebuchyArs3-2-2
Keepers
Defenders
Midfielders
Forwards

PlayerTeamVAL%
V Van DijkLIV4.540
A LaporteMCI4.430
A RobertsonLIV4.325
K WalkerMCI4.222

PlayerTeamVAL%
M SalahLIV4.540
A MartialMNU4.430
K De BruyneMCI4.325
D SilvaMCI4.222

PlayerTeamVAL%
S AgueroMCI4.540
P AubameyangARS4.430
H KaneTOT4.325
R FirminoLIV4.222