Past Top Value ‘Keepers

KeeperTeamValuePtsPts/£m
I MeslierLee2.19947.142857142857
E MartinezAvl3.313240
E MendyChe3.513538.571428571429
E MoraesMan C4.416136.590909090909
D RandolphWhm2.59136.4
F FabianskiWhm3.411333.235294117647
LenoArs3.812031.578947368421
A AreolaFul39431.333333333333
K SchmeichelLeics4.112831.219512195122
H LlorisTott411528.75
AllisonLiv4.411626.363636363636
R PatricioWol410426

keeperteam£mptspts/£m
D HendersonSheff U314147
K SchmeichelLeics3.614239.444444444444
N PopeBurn311739
R PatricioWol3.712834.594594594595
V GuaitaPal3.110232.903225806452
DubravkaNew3.310230.909090909091
E MoraesMan C4.513830.666666666667
D de GeaMan U4.212830.47619047619
M RyanBri3.29630
B FosterWat3.49327.352941176471
AllisonLiv4.411726.590909090909
J PickfordEve3.99424.102564102564

keeperteam£mptspts/£m
E MoraesMan C3.920352.051282051282
AllisonLiv3.717848.108108108108
N EtheridgeCar2.812444.285714285714
DubravkaNew312943
J PickfordEve3.414041.176470588235
B FosterWat2.89835
R PatricioWol39732.333333333333
F FabianskiSwans2.99332.068965517241
M RyanBri2.98730
ArrizabalagaChe3.811229.473684210526
K SchmeichelLeics3.39227.878787878788

keeperteam£mptspts/£m
N PopeBurn2.311550
A McCarthySot26633
M RyanBri2.511044
E MoraesMan C3.615643.333333333333
D de GeaMun3.916542.307692307692
J LosslHudd2.710840
T CourtoisChe413533.75
F FabianskiSwans2.910937.586206896552
B FosterWba2.810336.785714285714
K SchmeichelLeics39632
H LlorisTott3.813535.526315789474