Past Top Value Players

playerteam£mptspts/£m
M TargettAvl2.613451.5
M Lowton Burn2.110349.0
A CresswellWhm314548.3
I MeslierLee2.19947.1
P BamfordLee4.219045.2
V CoufalWhm2.712245.1
R JamesChe313344.3
B WhiteBri2.511044.0
K ZoumaChe2.912743.7
J HarrisonLee3.213943.4
E KonsaAvl2.711743.3
T MingsAvl312943
T SoucekWhm312441.3
R DiasMan C3.815741.3
B GodfreyEve2.610741.1
K Walker-PetersSot2.811541.1
J BednarekSot2.610640.7
J StonesMan C3.213040.6
A OgbonnaWhm2.610540.3
E MartinezAvl3.313240
K IheanachoLeics3.413640
J JustinLeics2.811139.6
C AdamsSot3.513839.4
RaphinhaLee2.911439.3
P FodenMan C3.413238.8
J CanceloMan C3.714338.6
E MendyChe3.513538.5
S ArmstrongSot3.212338.4
J Ward-ProwseSot3.814538.1
M PereiraWba3.714138.1
O AinaFul2.710237.7
J BowenWhm3.513237.7
B ChilwellLeics4.215837.6
R HoldingArs2.810437.1
A Wan-BissakaMan U414837
M KeaneEve3.211836.8
E MoraesMan C4.416136.6
O WatkinsAvl4.416136.6
P FornalsWhm3.211736.5
D RandolphWhm2.59136.4
S DallasLee3.311835.7
I GundoganMan C3.913935.6
J EvansLeics3.411834.7
H KaneTott6.723234.6
P GrossBri2.910034.5
P NetoWol3.211034.4
D Calvert-LewinEve5.318234.3
H SonTott620634.3
Y TielemansLeics4.314633.9
T CastagneLeic3.612133.6
K TierneyArs3.210733.4
L DunkBri3.612033.3
F FabianskiWhm3.411333.2
B FernandesMan U6.220432.9
L AylingLee3.110132.5
H MaguireLeics4.113332.4
B SakaArs3.110032.2
M SalahLiv6.821832.0
LenoArs3.812031.5
B TraoreAvl3.812031.5
C CoadyWol3.611331.3
A AreolaFul39431.3
K SchmeichelLeics4.112831.2
E EzeCry P3.410631.1
M GreenwoodMan U3.611231.1
D McGoldrickSheff U3.611231.1
L TrossardBri3.510830.8
H BarnesLeics3.911930.5
A RudigerChe3.811229.4
M MountChe4.513229.3
C BentekeCry P3.610529.1
L ShawMan U411629
C AzpilicuetaChe4.513028.8
A RobertsonLiv5.114728.8
G SigurdssonEve4.212128.8
H LlorisTott411528.7
N SemedoWolv3.710628.6
L DigneEve3.810728.1
V LindelofMan U411228
M Rashford Man U6.117027.8
C WoodBurn513627.2
J VardyLeics6.918727.1
J TarkowskiBurn3.810226.8
AllisonLiv4.411626.36
C WilsonNew4.812526.04
R PatricioWol410426
RicharlisonEve5.213325.5
J MaddisonLeics4.912525.5
W ZahaCry P4.812125.2
T WernerChe5.614125.1
J PickfordEve3.79325.1
T Alex-ArnoldLiv5.613824.6
A RamsdaleSheff U3.38124.5
K WalkerMan C4.611224.3
S JohnstoneWba2.86824.2
N PopeBurn4.210224.2
R FirminoLiv614524.1
J GrealishAvl4.611023.9
D IngsSot5.813723.6
S ManeLiv6.715823.5
V GuaitaCry P3.58223.4
R MahrezMan C5.512823.2
N MaupayBri4.710822.9
R SterlingMan C6.414122.0
M AntonioWhm4.710321.9
N PepeArs4.810421.6
A LacazetteArs612921.5
G JesusMan C612921.5
D de GeaMan U4.18220
K DarlowNew2.65119.6
E CavaniMan U5.410419.2
K de BruyneMan C6.512419.0
F ForsterSot35618.6
A McCarthySot3.55916.8
P AubameyangArs711616.5
G BaleTott6.110116.5
D HendersonMan U3.55315.1

playerteam£mptspts/£m
G BaldockSheff U2.415564.58
SoyuncuLeics2.313860
J EganSheff U2.513654.4
E StevensSheff U2.915553.44
M DohertyWol3.518352.28
J OttoWol314849.33
M MountChe3.215749.06
B ChilwellLeics3.115048.38
J ConnellSheff U2.612548.07
D HendersonSheff U314147
J EvansLeics2.913646.89
T CantwellNor2.411146.25
T Alexander-ArnoldLiv4.520746
H BarnesLeics313645.33
H MaguireLeics3.716143.51
A TraoreWolv2.912342.41
J TarkowskiBurn3.213542.18
C CoadyWol3.113041.93
V LindelofMan U3.715441.62
A MartialMan U4.819941.45
J LundstramSheff U2.510240.8
K de BruyneMan C5.622840.71
D IngsSot520240.4
R PereiraLeics3.514140.28
R MahrezMan C4.618339.78
K SchmeichelLeics3.614239.44
D McNeillBurn311839.33
N PopeBurn311739
WillianChe4.216038.09
M AlmironNew3.613637.77
A RobertsonLiv5.119037.25
B MeeBurn2.910736.89
J GrealishAvl3.512936.85
A Saint-MaximinNew2.910636.55
S AurierTott3.412436.47
O NorwoodSheff U2.810236.42
P FodenMan C2.810136.07
P FornalsWhm310836
R JiminezWol5.419035.18
A El GhaziAvl310535
A Wan-BissakaMan U3.813234.73
R PatricioWol3.712834.59
D RiceWhm3.110634.19
L DunkBri3.210934.06
M GreenwoodMan U3.210934.06
T AbrahamChe4.314533.72
J VardyLeics620233.66
L DigneEve3.611933.05
J Ward-ProwseSot3.310933.03
V Van DijkLiv5.518132.90
V GuaitaPal3.110232.90
N MaupayBri413132.75
J GomezLiv3.611632.22
P AubameyangArs6.821731.91
RicharlisonEve4.815231.66
P van AanholtCry3.210031.25
J AyewCry P3.912131.02
DubravkaNew3.310230.90
E MoraesMan C4.513830.66
D de GeaMan U4.212830.47
C PulisicChe4.212830.47
R SterlingMan C6.519830.46
C WoodBurn4.614030.43
M RyanBri3.29630
S ManeLiv6.318729.68
C AzpilicuetaChe4.814129.37
S Heung-MinTott5.917329.32
N RedmondSot3.811028.94
T PukkiNor4.613328.91
A WestwoodBurn3.510128.85
G JesusMan C6.117428.52
B MendyMan C3.810828.42
N OtamendiMan C3.710428.10
D SilvaMan C514028
D LuizChe4.311927.67
B FosterWat3.49327.35
M RashfordMan U6.417527.34
Y TielemansLeics4.111227.31
N. PepeArs4.712827.23
K WalkerMan C513627.2
M SalahLiv719027.14
M AntonioWhm3.810327.10
J MoutinhoWol3.810226.84
AllisonLiv4.411726.59
D Calvert-LewinEve4.913026.53
T AlderweireldTott410526.25
D JotaWol3.910125.89
L ShawMan U410225.5
M AlonsoChe410125.25
L MouraTott4.511224.88
R FirminoLiv6.516124.76
J MaddisonLeics4.711624.68
J HendersonLiv4.110124.63
J RodriguezBurn4.711524.46
A PerezLeics5.212724.42
J PickfordEve3.99424.10
H KaneTott6.615924.09
D AlliTott4.811523.95
W ZahaCry P4.711123.61
B SilvaMan C5.412723.51
S HallerWhm4.710923.19
B FernandesMun4.510322.88
C WilsonBourn5.512021.81
S AgueroMan C715121.57
JoelintonNew4.910521.42
T DeeneyWat5.110720.98
A LacazetteArs6.313220.95

playerteam£mpts pts/£m
A RobertsonLiv3.821957.63
A LaporteMan C3.719953.78
R JiminezWol3.719853.51
E MoraesMan C3.920352.05
T Alexander-ArnoldLiv3.618451.11
N RedmondSot2.814351.07
V Van DijkSot4.320748.13
AllisonLiv3.717848.10
R FraserBourn3.416247.64
P van AanholtCry3.214846.25
D BrooksBourn2.611945.76
R BennettWol2.310545.65
A Wan-BissakaCry2.511345.2
R PereiraLeics3.113944.83
J SchluppLeics2.912944.48
N EtheridgeCar2.812444.28
D LuizChe3.816844.21
W BolyWol2.912844.13
J MaddisonLeics313244
C CoadyWol2.410543.75
F AndersonWhm3.414843.52
A TownsendCry3.414743.23
DubravkaNew312943
OttoWolv2.611042.30
K WalkerMan C4.519042.22
R SterlingMan C5.724042.10
L DigneEve3.514742
S DuffyBri312541.66
J PickfordEve3.414041.17
D JotaWol3.213140.93
G DeulofeuWat3.413940.88
G SigurdssonEve4.217040.47
C AzpilicuetaChe4.417840.45
R PereyraWat312040
B ChilwellLeics311939.66
A IwobiArs3.212639.375
I GundoganMan C3.614038.88
A WestwoodBurn2.610138.84
M KeaneEve3.212438.75
RicharlisonWat3.814738.68
V CamarasaCard2.610038.46
MoutinhoWolv3.613738.05
M AlonsoChe4.316337.90
L MilivojevicCry3.914637.43
M SalahLiv622136.83
S ManeLiv5.419736.48
B SilvaMan C4.616736.30
S ColemanEve3.512736.28
M AntonioWhm3.211636.25
E HazardChe5.820735.68
K ZoumaEve3.110935.16
P PogbaMun4.917235.10
B FosterWat2.89835
T DeeneyWat3.913534.61
W HughesWat2.910034.48
R NevesWol3.411734.41
L SaneMan C4.916834.28
W ZahaCry4.715833.61
J KingBourn4.615433.47
C WilsonBourn516633.2
A MitrovicFul4.314233.02
M NobleWhm3.210532.81
K TrippierTott3.712132.70
D SilvaMan C516232.4
R PatricioWol39732.33
L ShawMan U3.210332.1875
J McArthurCry3.310632.12
F FabianskiSwans2.99332.06
A RudigerChe3.912532.05
N AkeBourn3.410731.47
C WoodBurn4.514031.11
S AgueroMan C6.821131.02
A PerezNew5.115830.98
L MouraTott4.112630.73
P AubameyangArs6.620230.60
J Stones Man C3.811630.52
A KnockaertBri3.410330.29
M RyanBri2.98730
A GrayWat3.510530
G MurrayBri4.914730
M RitchieBourn3.811329.73
J LascellesNew3.410129.70
ArrizabalagaChe3.811229.47
N KanteChe3.710929.45
A DoucoureWat3.911328.97
A LacazetteArs617328.83
S RondonWba4.813728.54
K SchmeichelLeics3.39227.87
T AlderweireldTott4.111427.80
A YoungMan U3.810126.57
WillianChe4.311426.51
C EriksenTott5.514426.18
J VardyLeics6.216125.96
N OtamendiMan C4.210925.95
PedroChe4.210725.47
S Heung-MinTott5.914925.25
A BarnesBurn512424.8
A MartialMan U4.711624.68
T WalcottEve4.110124.63
R FirminoLiv6.515924.46
M RashfordMan U5.613624.28
R MahrezMan C5.112123.72
H KaneTott715922.71
H MkhitaryanMun4.710622.55
A RamseyArs4.610222.17
M ArnautovicWhm5.211421.92
R LukakuMan U6.714521.64
G JesusMan C6.413521.09
M DohertyWol2.9186.20

playerteam£mtotal ptsvalue
M SalahLiv4.527962
A DoucoureWat211557.5
P GrossBri2.715356.66
J TarkowskiBurn2.111152.85
N PopeBurn2.311550
L MillvojevicCry2.612347.30
R SterlingMan C4.621546.73
M JorgensenHudd2.411146.25
B DaviesTott3.415445.29
S WardBurn2.310445.21
M RyanBri2.511044
E MoraesMan C3.615643.33
M AlonsoChe4.318442.79
JB GudmundssonBurn2.510642.4
D de GeaMun3.916542.30
C SmallingMun3.614841.11
N OtamendiMan C3.715241.08
C AzpilicuetaChe4.518440.88
J VertonghenTott3.915740.25
S Heung-MinTott520140.2
J LosslHudd2.710840
A RudigerChe3.915539.74
RicharlisonWat311839.33
A HegaziWba2.911338.96
A PerezNew3.413138.52
R MahrezLeics5.119438.03
K NaughtonSwa2.911037.93
A MooyHudd2.810637.85
F FabianskiSwans2.910937.58
H MaguireLeics3.212037.5
K WalkerTott4.215637.14
K TrippierTott3.814036.84
B FosterWba2.810336.78
J LascellesNew3.111436.77
J AyewSwa3.312136.66
A ValenciaMun4.115036.58
J VardyLeics5.419636.29
K GibbsArs2.810136.07
A MawsonSwa310836
H KaneTott725236
P JonesMun3.211535.93
L SaneMan C4.917635.91
K de BruyneMan C5.720435.78
H LlorisTott3.813535.52
J LingardMun3.813535.52
FernandinhoMan C3.412035.29
A CresswellWhm3.411834.70
C EriksenTott5.518934.36
X ShaqiriSto3.813034.21
R FirminoLiv5.719534.21
R BertrandSot3.612334.16
C SoaresSot3.210934.06
T AbrahamSwa3.210934.06
M OlssonSwa3.110533.87
T CourtoisChe413533.75
N MaticMun310133.66
WillianChe4.113833.65
D SanchezTott3.712433.51
G MurrayBri3.612033.33
A McCarthySot26633
R LukakuMun6.621732.87
A RobertsonLiv3.511432.57
J RodriguezWba3.912732.56
M RitchieNew3.210432.5
D TadicSot4.113232.19
G XhakaArs3.210332.18
M ArnautovicWhm3.912532.01
K SchmeichelLeics39632
E Choupo-MotingSto3.210231.87
W ZahaCry412731.75
D SilvaMan C4.915531.63
N MonrealArs3.812031.57
M DioufSto3.310331.21
DaniloMan C3.711531.08
A BarnesBurn3.410530.88
M AlbrightonLeics3.711430.81
H BellerinArs4.212730.23
D LovrenLiv3.811430
S MounieHudd3.510429.71
G CahillChe4.312529.06
A RamseyArs4.212229.04
A TownsendCry411629
D AlliTott5.816828.96
D GayleNew3.811028.94
S KolasinicArs3.810928.68
S AgueroMan C6.818927.79
S RondonWba4.512527.77
E HazardChe616427.33
J KingBourn4.311526.74
S MustafiArs3.910426.66
S ManeLiv5.213826.53
A Ox-ChamberlainArs4.110726.09
P PogbaMun4.611925.86
A IwobiArs3.910025.64
A LacazetteArs614824.66
B SilvaMan C4.611124.13
A MartialMun5.312723.96
W RooneyEve4.611023.91
C WilsonBourn4.510723.77
C FabregasChe4.310023.25
A SanchezArs716223.14
G JesusMan C5.912721.52
A MorataChe6.513821.23
M OzilArs510220.4
M RashfordMun5.811419.65
O GiroudArs5.610017.85