Player Guide

Player team£mwk1wk2wk3 wk4wk5wk6wk7wk8wk9wk10wk11wk12wk13wk14wk15wk16wk17 wk18wk19wk20wk21wk22wk23wk24wk25wk26wk27wk28wk29 wk30wk31wk32   totalspts/£m                                       
E MoraesMan C4.7277887130783671521073161738772917136.38
K SchmeichelLeics4.483522234341258-21456117344831112628.63
AllisonLiv4.388398183-3889742741658118158231418442.79
E MendyChe4.37841032107727252102777107078714834.41
H LlorisTott4.291083231308515371154611110192113715837.61
N PopeBurn4.13421328323421182997711213551713432.68
LenoArs412037133.25
J PickfordEve3.93274843-1272331612323755-13038510025.64
D de GeaMan U3.833938322-173541127579413611821332114638.42
E MartinezAvl3.826279408138364816364367932-1812833.68
V GuaitaCry P3.61827332327840649210389811112133.61
D HendersonMan U3.60330.83
F FabianskiWhm3.61218543893235679179837451231913637.77
ArrizabalagaChe3.50841091329.14
I MeslierLee3.4-1432527333329832323413463471010831.76
A AreolaWhm3.30833144.24
M DubravkaNew3.20311-1233491036373-282169028.12
J SaWol3.144380132234389106157611253415143415951.29
W HennesseyBurn30441.33
AdrianLiv3000
Z SteffenMan C3083322186
A McCarthySot3132873362882065919.66
R SanchezBri2.93727228831-197497272732243727312944.48
P GolliniTott2.9220.68
A RamsdaleArs2.8783833117195108817922381113513447.85
R OlsenAvl2.800
W NorrisBurn2.8000
T HeatonMan U2.8000
K DarlowNew2.80621031400176.07
F ForsterSot2.8027444677130311066523.21
B FosterWat2.804430229628477041126623.57
D RayaBrent2.7984271423-1113557257379434.81
M BettinelliChe2.7331.11
A BegovicEve2.703710207.40
C KelleherLiv2.708321145.18
T KrulNor2.71-5142298-12538443963598329535.18
R RunarssonArs2.600
J ButlandCry P2.6021398142824015.38
D BachmannWat2.61153162600259.61
A FernandezBrent2.51339622723514
J LosslBrent2.52241.6
K KlaessonLee2.5331.2
D WardLeics2.5331.2
L GrantMan U2.500
F WoodmanNew2.5613104
A GunnNor2.5-2191024249.6
W CaballeroSot2.55383.2
J HartTott2.5-21-1-0.4
D RandolphWhm2.500
J SteerAvl2.400
K ScherpenBri2.4220.83
P GunnarssonBrent2.300
B Peacock-FarrellBurn2.300
J VirginiaEve2.300
J SteeleBri2.2220.90
M GillespieNew2.200
M McGovernNor2.2773.18
D MartinWhm2.200
J RuddyWol2.284125.45

Player team£mwk1wk2wk3 wk4wk5wk6wk7wk8wk9wk10wk11wk12wk13wk14wk15wk16wk17wk18wk19wk20wk21wk22wk23wk24wk25wk26wk27wk28wk29wk30wk31wk32   totalspts/£m                                       
T Alexander-ArnoldLiv5.471021007101713109711610251471077411319035.18
R DiasMan C5.321077760321729618392216074513525.47
A RobertsonLiv5.22721770010137851084141377107041917233.07
V Van DijkLiv5.177271001771071286327721721277147011418436.07
B ChilwellChe57121272105010
C AzpilicuetaChe4.977267287229329727-171010521.42
J CanceloMan C4.52771071007121210146153921022707972740818040
K WalkerMan C4.507477711177251721100272719621.33
A Wan-BissakaMan U4.42272222-2-371-12417-12-1357.95
H MaguireLeics4.4217222-1-361-4871272313-2-2221-15813.18
T SilvaChe4.317121177275619212137727-173712328.60
R VaraneMan U4.31022227237192417126414.88
T CastagneLeic4.312111121201260772194710.93
L ShawMan U4.21275212-1-3611036279315513.09
A LaporteMan C4.112766162-26127148127770757-171914435.12
V LindelofMan U4.152121-271-127771287-1121-25814.14
J TarkowskiBurn45122061121527-11774800122137919.75
I KonateLiv47717205272765313.25
J StonesMan C471771577775721078721.75
S ReguilonTott3.97770324267131781201388922.82
R JamesChe3.931522312174101-112-1216037-110627.17
L DigneAvl3.92072-3622-372-201022792-15313.58
R PereiraLeics3.910-251112215412338.46
A RudigerChe3.877171212107212227822282786747714939.21
L DunkBri3.827172277-11217206-2161172607519.73
A CresswellWhm3.862171217102122102475722061229424.73
K TierneyArs3.811-2772715109124177221789926.05
C SoyuncuLeics3.87-121111611201262-11014022175915.52
T AlderweireldTott3.800
C CoadyWol3.72227072622177921477722923118012213536.48
J GomezLiv3.731112269256.75
A TellesMan U3.7128724937-14124-15214.05
S AurierTott3.700
M AlonsoChe3.612726101224915146611270910729.72
C RomeroTott3.6311162009401327275816.11
P van AanholtCry P3.600
J MatipLiv3.5772717797317217212107711413739.14
N SemedoWolv3.5227172122276927712252922210229.14
J EvansLeics3.511202-1474122257.14
B MendyMan C3.5220.57
W BolyWol3.57-1222123.42
M KeaneEve3.42177722147021201-32121246-2717622.35
M DohertyTott3.4333155111151591047622.35
R SaissWol3.32217072612177921978231130211133.63
T MingsAvl3.3-113-1771-1-12122327-121622971011-179829.69
B MeeBurn3.311152122566-3177471427121.51
L AylingLee3.3312021-522420-2-52191773410.30
R BertrandLeics3.3211041.21
H BellerinArs3.300
W FofanaLeics3.319103.03
M CashAvl3.20710126120-126132712164111101621-1711034.37
V CoufalWhm3.2151712111157-2031027125617.5
S ColemanEve3.221022-2702111201212128736420
A YoungAvl3.20723-1-165324113732-3075115.93
K ZoumaChe3.212077262132272722-3225617.5
K Walker-PetersSot3.210620770134317537762-15-3728225.62
O ZinchenkoMan C3.213271717710355416.87
K TrippierNew3.222716278.43
E. RoyalTott3.2001202071701091251251476178125.3125
J JustinLeics3.22-13122217195.93
A ChristensenChe3.177271772111272797718527.41
M TargettAvl3.112-17710-1-1277127312227242-272148728.06
N AkeMan C3.12773289227317056520.96
B DaviesTott3.1-1-172200921212890977279330
V MykolenkoEve3.1012821103278.70
K TsimikasLiv37101637031252105719
A OgbonnaWhm31217121126223712.33
G MagalhaesArs3772712126-1711197-271112178012211839.33
T. TomiyasuArs377271276-110179116722.33
E KonsaAvl3072077100-4621326-11227-372-177224
J VeltmanBri3161563-112742422407111072717625.33
D SanchezTott36771011916141201337224
J BednarekSot3172061770-1652-271077-102-41217324.33
C TaylorBurn31120217152961114275317.66
M AaronsNor3-211167-71157220-23273011114214
B GodfreyEve32-1722-217010200112161624113.66
J StephensSot30116402131-1186
M HolgateEve3271011027612-2265-114113.66
N PattersonEve3441.33
J VestergaardLeics33210111-4501113.66
C SoaresArs31-331272208611233612
E AmpaduChe300
G CahillCry P300
O KabakLiv300
R HoldingArs3-2370273132268.66
B WhiteArs2.9167271277-171797127722178011311238.62
E DierTott2.9777202-22075141791199-19272711439.31
J AndersenCry P2.91617020117761072-14749771311810937.58
D BurnNew2.9127602178222617272-372148529.31
A WebsterBri2.92614107260290121105418.62
L CooperLee2.9-332-121722227122775418.62
Y MinaEve2.9102072211621258.62
L ThomasLeics2.97-121157-374-121141114916.89
A MasinaWat2.91121122-121124.13
M Bech SorensenBrent2.93420-116155.17
J LascellesNew2.910-1201-1127-1-1227232173612.41
J LewisNew2.9192124.13
SokratisArs2.900
A El-MohamadyAvl2.900
D SidibeEve2.900
F ScharNew2.900112-102227821074236277626.20
I DiopWhm2.9171037724331024114.13
JonnyWol2.9011456223010.34
M CucurellaBri2.872176-112174276124071011172708630.71
T MitchellCry P2.807170211577014217227927777711211440.71
E BaillyMan U2.8-2132041.42
R PerraudSot2.827371-1212255714415.71
C DawsonWhm2.812171330213612277211377022212-18731.07
K HauseAvl2.81121-1113186.42
B GibsonNor2.80-21177-722621-2-1377101017705118.21
K FemeniaWat2.8521-125-1111417371321024716.78
J FirpoLee2.8-2101-27133-1-32220-52-1103.57
F FernandezNew2.8-111217113.92
D DalotMan U2.821108621619247121-15318.92
F SierraraltaWat2.82-221-120.71
B EngelsAvl2.800
N TaylorAvl2.800
F TomoriChel2.800
M SakhoCry P2.800
R WilliamsLiv2.8000
S KolasinacArs2.8-33110.35
M PinnockBrent2.7107227722201072142018112702728932.96
M KilmanWolv2.72226172117177821477522923172211944.07
M Lowton Burn2.7115021614102087131235821.48
G HanleyNor2.70-2110177-4177226376101-107706724.81
C CathcartWat2.711211-24222-1011-12737600114115.18
T LampteyBri2.731227627313091111161726724.81
C KabaseleWat2.71110333101-2124.44
D RoseWat2.70212-22-231.11
SamirWat2.710737500101-2238.51
H KamaraWat2.7217266110032910.74
P MariArs2.71010.37
G BerardiLee2.700
N PhillipsLiv2.700
E GarciaMan C2.700
D YedlinNew2.700
R KochLee2.7-2-221202-120173155.55
J WardCry P2.60617-121117701210722-1790166926.53
D LlorenteLee2.621121222168-1-411152-1222766023.07
W Troost-EkongWat2.61121212-2021-1012135
B Johnson Whm2.61777121337217220225721.92
O KabakNor2.66-4122-271135
J NgakiaWat2.6111111221-1217-2186.92
N NkoulouWat2.612251.92
E PietersBurn2.611117712793714.23
B WilliamsNor2.612-10-221720-2136760-10133613.84
Y ValerySot2.62-242071145.38
J FoythTott2.600
A MasuakuWhm2.6127710037123111.92
R Ait-NouriWol2.600
C Chambers Avl2.61-232713249.23
S DuffyBri2.5211165276212123-1015120.4
T ChalobahChe2.512177777224221101379136.4
R HenryBrent2.577226221065712212081127127279337.2
E KrafthNew2.5-11521231722171144819.2
F MarcalWolv2.5122121721147421217427228.8
R SessegnonTott2.5161211111974016
R TangangaTott2.5767-32107213915.6
D GiannoulisNor2.501176014204117704216.8
C RobertsBurn2.517749901111196024
A TuanzebeMan U2.5320702-1113187.2
N TavaresArs2.51121277-11004211274718.8
C ClarkNew2.5-10220-1250-1-13104
P StruijkLee2.5-211-331222133123-2-31201197.6
R FredericksWhm2.517121112166.4
N FergusonCry P2.5110.4
J RiedewaldCry P2.500
R SessegnonTott2.516183.2
R BennettWolv2.500
R VinagreWolv2.500
TotiWolv2.51231.2
J RodonTott2.5-12120.8
P JanssenBrent2.477526352101062614-10-18014712769238.33
V LivramentoSot2.4021762376771-13012101701-12-3337732.08
N WilliamsLiv2.4662.5
ZankaBrent2.425027166.66
P Alt-NouriWol2.412417792108227119017430.83
P BardsleyBurn2.4110.41
K LongBurn2.41341.66
N ClyneCry P2.41113249777195221.66
M KellyCry P2.4772.91
N NkounkouEve2.400
B DouglasLee2.400
T Fosu-MensahMan U2.400
P DummettNew2.4163104.16
P ZimmermannNor2.41120.83
F AlvesWhm2.400
F BalbuenaWhm2.400
K AjerBrent2.377217012-21-18404712756327.39
M SalisuSot2.3021632-171661-1201-1123762-12-3-25222.60
M GuehiCry P2.307170211276562207220129249712711913357.82
J ManquilloNew2.36213328-20116143104017.39
N CollinsBurn2.371187-1-272194921.30
M RoerslevBrent2.31310312121-11-1112373716.08
EmersonChe2.3331.30
J TomkinsCry P2.311470-13156.52
BernardoBri2.300
M MontoyaBri2.300
S DannCry P2.300
C CresswellLee2.313152.17
L DavisLee2.300
B DaviesLiv2.300
M KloseNor2.300
LyancoSot2.3331-13111271229.56
M YoshidaSot2.300
J TangangaTott2.300
M NavarroWat2.300
O BurrWol2.300
Y MosqueraWol2.300
D AmarteyLeics2.27-121211-1-372-121141212014118.63
K HoeverWolv2.213131722209.09
A OmobamideleNor2.2261094.09
J KennyEve2.21224217128-11103114.09
W SalibaArs2.200
F GuilbertAvl2.200
J DunneBurn2.200
M SarrChe2.222726177-23214.54
M BranthwaiteEve2.2-1762.72
C DramehLee2.2-10-1-0.45
L HjeldeLee2.2-1-1-0.45
W MorganLeics2.200
D ThompsonBrent2.112252.38
F LejeuneNew2.100
M RojoMan U2.100
C GoodeBrent201711105
O CaseyLee200
C FuchsLeics200
P JonesMan U221142
S ByramNor20-17137007073115.5
J VokinsSot200
O BurrWolv200
B MumbaNor2-1-1-0.5

<
Player team£mwk1wk2wk3 wk4wk5wk6wk7wk8wk9wk10wk11wk12wk13wk14wk15wk16wk17wk18wk19wk20wk21wk22wk23wk24wk25wk26wk27wk28wk29wk30wk31wk32   totalspts/£m                         
M SalahLiv71327797121020557517710737152713622021630.85
K de BruyneMan C6.81137712211147888697331527771315022.05
B FernandesMan U6.7171282065154321021121210561722524314020.89
S ManeLiv6.6276782771721024488271572217111115723.78
H SonTott6.67272787222217771029891121410172217526.51
R SterlingMan C6.526122112172137713522122227822212419.07
M Rashford Man U6.3626121723121226111212136510.31
G BaleTott6.100
R MahrezMan C5.92641126115321107159611936141214624.74
J SanchoMan U5.7112211212752181891027522338815.43
B SilvaMan C5.43582327517822055271143146362168815528.70
C PulisicChe5.3716134288211213166612.45
I GundoganMan C5.3318227231052771718373667411221.13
N PepeArs5.22262151141611211377.11
J MaddisonLeics5.22332211272121391392795261637551513626.15
J RodriguezEve5.100
J GrealishAvl52752322523272226191221738016
K HavertzChe5127221125727221132121727149318.6
W ZahaCry P5232927217812427-192159210852612625.2
P PogbaMan U5144183211-219625120226212.4
M MountChe4.965221120131217112817651282177616233.06
M AntonioWhm4.800
Y TielemansLeics4.747326527822142197211353344412025.53
D JotaLiv4.700
P FodenMan C4.61275152226110172229361126222711725.43
L MouraTott4.613132222325911336327111241118217.82
CoutinhoAvl4.562152310932225612.44
WillianChe4.500
H ZiyechChe4.51311431057216281721127717.11
G SigurdssonEve4.400
A PerezLeic4.42-172223151245.45
H BarnesLeics4.3222221618259589281225212910724.88
J Ward-ProwseSot4.3326222423224371085133311229427321514333.25
RodriMan C4.2281333232848277423233242221010224.28
M GreenwoodMan U4.17875221722512422106916.82
F AndersonWhm4.100
A TraoreWolv4.132222116311142212604210.24
CeballosArs400
M OzilArs400
L TrossardBri42338532327732427212332223378510626.5
JorginhoChe44331321782271123126524484010426
D GrayEve4477726225232115227235212422510426
J HarrisonLee42322132136313472183625348711311528.75
J HendersonLiv4221253367212122155614
G WijnaldumLiv400
S BenrahmaWhm41010328432252223217122322188311311428.5
B TraoreAvl3.94111121112.82
M CornetBurn3.916212717472534211428020.51
S NiguezChe3.92123213133307.69
RaphinhaLee3.9273286237641281031524642858413233.84
D AlliTott3.938233211222311110369.23
S BergwijnTott3.952511211212121126114712.05
T NdombeleTott3.9332921512287.17
J BowenWhm3.934325585310821122241891927171241022117344.35
E BuendiaAvl3.82291123542171225338531521118221.57
L BaileyAvl3.841844312201111211379.73
D McNeillBurn3.8235343234443736336245222379525
E EzeCry P3.8112212114122205.26
A IwobiEve3.84311322172213422392556416.84
S DallasLee3.85423223343344735924433435426411028.94
A LookmanLeics3.81132242748611533638738923.42
C UnderLeics3.800
ThiagoLiv3.8117213853315141841767218.94
M AlmironNew3.82362132212145411111331376015.78
A Saint-MaximinNew3.852757532222924137271711112269926.05
I SarrWat3.8722212812232514432526918.15
J LingardMan U3.8166211111113124328.42
P NetoWol3.8122101071.84
M OdergaardArs3.72281221122314888223322936273811631.35
B SakaArs3.71323611212532754131262228111494121815241.08
A WestwoodBurn3.75231432421522461241522426918.64
N KanteChe3.71273232833658337158168723.51
FabinhoLiv3.71363512234361277112326621510327.83
FredMan U3.77024321323185314710093248210327.83
R FraserNew3.7114112242213221212161032226918.64
N RedmondSot3.7112322553112321875111157219.45
R BetancurTott3.71332348331318.37
J MoutinhoWol3.733322232133223361013124323723339926.75
R NevesWol3.725141146123224272391577414210127.29
G MartinelliArs3.623411676213222-1275212228222.77
S CanosBrent3.61043232412329284345244132118924.72
J DasilvaBrent3.6222-1161.66
C EriksenBrent3.61158362267.22
M JensenBrent3.6112353223242429221211135816.11
C Hudson-OdoiChe3.6221022231193817335916.38
K PhillipsLee3.6323333722251244211.66
B GuimaresNew3.612111043413135214.44
B GilTott3.6111121221123.33
T ParteyArs3.502324822252514262312517320.85
A El-GhaziEve3.5271111151111236.57
J McGinnAvl3.582321312123310103323573329243211131.71
A DoucoureEve3.5752959522453313536562339828
W NdidiLeics3.53343233331134452436318
J HendersonLiv3.52212533672121221532215433333139226.28
FernandinhoMan C3.5422111622523221344312.28
D van de BeekEve3.51171211152223298.28
J ShelveyNew3.51-2112244732183222632436117.42
T CantwellNor3.533311212164.57
S ArmstrongSot3.51112122216672311314246217.71
P HojbjergTott3.5323334893247434555310645223311532.85
K SemaWat3.522111114122121226.28
T SoucekWhm3.593334253121341022213223627632328312134.57
A YarmolenkoWhm3.51111111111226112246.85
D PodenceWol3.51112411151421222256328647621.71
TrezeguetAvl3.4110.29
V JaneltBrent3.4332438133442151142211243132239628.23
R BarkleyChe3.411121282.35
L MilivojevicCry P3.41223221312303111288.23
A TownsendEve3.4614928732422234627316138825.88
H CostaLee3.4110.29
T RobertsLee3.41112101211111765112113811.17
M AlbrightonLeics3.4721422319435525014.70
N KeitaLiv3.453164102632432541226519.11
S McTominayMan U3.43122212421363412963585128725.58
J WillockNew3.4246342311344231211883335459527.94
N ChalobahWat3.400
TufanWat3.412231123154.41
P FornalsWhm3.477733232361033713211024524471231212035.29
N VlasicWhm3.41311113724211131123610.58
M GuendouziArs3.300
E Smith-RoweArs3.32221210221077227126121713221910531.81
T Fosu-HenryBrent3.3110.30
S GhoddosBrent3.3131154241421131223811.51
F OnyekaBrent3.3341122332543152114313.03
P GrossBri3.355432421222140423251322246720.30
M KovacicChe3.3522118241102211234311221528626.06
P HernandezLee3.300
M KlichLee3.3372623222452324234623337522.72
D PraetLeics3.300
J MilnerLiv3.324162121551111151114212.72
H WilsonLiv3.300
T WalcottSot3.32321211221175.15
D KulusevskiTott3.3111191158610136620
T CleverleyWat3.36213321323513120526332126218.78
I LouzaWat3.3233551442452134413.33
D RiceWhm3.326112522612414523162626543222231110632.12
G XhakaArs3.233-132281113322325285316.56
M SansonAvl3.2224121112165
C NorgaardBrent3.2722443135534375146103108322142912338.43
A LennonBurn3.211121112223379522626219.37
C KouyateCry P3.223322213627532232392223247724.06
W HughesCry P3.216349311143364514.06
D GrayLeics3.200
X ShaqiriLiv3.200
M RitchieNew3.2533321233136113214313.43
C TzolisNor3.231111121222111206.25
M DjenepoSot3.24112113111411226.875
G Lo CelsoTott3.21221131171206.25
TrincaoWol3.22232223222132241421102415918.43
A Maitland-NilesArs3.112211141134.19
C HourihaneAvl3.1000
A MooyBri3.100
M OliseCry P3.11164240022291132126110439139831.61
E AlioskiLee3.100
P PlachetaNor3.1122122132121206.45
L RuppNor3.132121112221731299.35
P ZinckernagelWat3.1000
A KralWhm3.11341.29
L DendonckerWol3.121214211152414222125322436821.93
A LokongaArs33142121121231222123311
M CaicedoBri31435134.33
A LallanaBri3132342213712214533321115719
S MarchBri342131126211332312-1131222155418
J GudmundssonBurn322262011122272413712.33
R Loftus-CheekChe3163541124411162323656120.33
J SchluppCry P32211611116111127226376223458628.66
D JamesLee3321322235372662622112542622519933
C JonesLiv318512122222231213712.33
J MataMan U3121262
C AtsuNew300
J HendrickNew316182.66
K McLeanNor32232332222245323223065223912228327.66
M ElyounoussiSot37242122323127601222215513629431.33
M SissokoWat312222323222724222262118433338729
D GoslingWat31120.66
E MwepuBri2.9202492326102111145920.34
D PropperBri2.900
AllanEve2.934734623234354631651351439131.37
T DaviesEve2.911181124.13
B SoumareLeics2.9112312227332122213712.75
E LamelaTott2.900
E KayembeWat2.9341111113.79
D QuinaWat2.900
H KawabeWol2.900
M ElnenyArs2.811116117196.78
L TorreiraArs2.800
D LuizAvl2.8122654321742223435228331428329.64
Y BissoumaBri2.8273343352419827123227326.07
D StephensBri2.813262.14
J CorkBurn2.822213351142133010.71
J McArthurCry P2.82332214233612711345017.85
A GomesEve2.8111433193121153612.85
Y BolasieEve2.800
A Oxlade-ChamberlainLiv2.8211243312223783224817.14
AmadMan U2.800
I HaydenNew2.831223432391143813.57
M LongstaffNew2.800
S LongstaffNew2.82153210314211625113135720.35
K DowellNor2.813341112211110121043913.92
J SorensenNor2.81142152165.71
O RomeuSot2.84432322322232434282263834222289935.35
H WinksTott2.81231437725321114315.35
J KuckaWat2.8334425291-123712-236172337025
M LanziniWhm2.821114178231156524326122518530.35
M NobleWhm2.81-182114165.71
N NakambaAvl2.731111432361